Přípravky
50 m | Záhorová Adéla (1999) | 7,79 (2010) |
Tábor Josef (1999) | 8,31 (2010) | |
50 m překážek – 50 cm výška | Reindlová Eliška (2000) | 8,84 (2011) |
Pedro Dominik (2000) | 9,49 (2011) | |
600m | Knížová Karolína (2001) | 2:00,38 (2012) |
skok daleký | Záhorová Adéla (1999) | 4,28 (2010) |
skok vysoký | Váchová Hana (1999) | 134 (2010) |
kriket | Kofroňová Erika (1999) | 42,70 (2010) |
hod plným míčem (1 kg) | Řezáčová Karolína (1999) | 9,76 (2010) |
Ondřej Pleskač (2007) |
9,75 (2018) |
Mladší žactvo
50 m | Šimková Gabriela (1994) | 7,69 (2007) |
Šimon Kořánek (2006) |
7,61 (2018) |
|
50 m překážek | Kašparová Kateřina (1995) | 11,14 (2007) |
Velický Aleš (1994) | 10,57 (2007) | |
60 m překážek | Šťastný Lukáš (1991) | 10,38 (2004) |
Váchová Hana (1999) | 11,40 (2012) | |
60m | Šťastný Lukáš (1991) | 7,94 (2004) |
Záhorová Adéla (1999) | 8,28 (2012) | |
150 m | Šťastný Lukáš (1991) | 19,05 (2004) |
Záhorová Adéla (1999) | 20,28 (2012) | |
300 m | Fleischmann Jan (1998) | 44,47 (2011) |
Kateřina Kálalová (2008) | 48,00 (2021) | |
800 m | Indra Lukáš (1993) | 2:41,74 (2004) |
Španvirtová Edita (1993) | 2:47,70 (2005) | |
1500 m | Patera Tomáš (1993) | 5:25,49 (2005) |
Klinková Jana (1991) | 6:07,59 (2004) | |
3000 m | Patera Tomáš (1993) | 10:44,04 (2006) |
3000 m chůze | Patera Tomáš (1993) | 20:16,30 (2006) |
skok daleký | Šťastný Lukáš (1991) | 505 (2004) |
Záhorová Adéla (1999) | 521 (2012) | |
skok vysoký | Šťastný Lukáš (1991) | 135 (2004) |
Kotalíková Julie (2002) | 150 (2015) | |
oštěp 500g | Šimon Kořánek (06) | 27,02 (2019) |
kriket | Hečko Jan (1991) | 56,3 (2004) |
Váchová Hana (1999) | 51,91 (2012) | |
koule | Fleischmann Jan (1998) | 8,77 (2011) |
Říhová Eliška (1995) | 7,44 (2008) | |
víceboj | Šťastný Lukáš (1991) | 2063 bodů (2004) |
Zabloudilová Hana (1991) | 2073 bodů (2004) | |
4 x 60 m | Fleischmann M., Hečko, Schmidt, Vaverka | 36,6 (2004) |
Řezáčová, Kofroňová, Váchová Záhorová | 34,4 (2001) | |
3 x 300 m | Fleischmann M., Hečko, Pokorný | 2:32,7 (2004) |
Starší žactvo
50 m | Šťastný Lukáš (1991) | 6,5 r (2005) |
50 m překážek | Šťastný Lukáš (1991) | 8,1 r (2005) |
60 m | Šťastný Lukáš (1991) | 7,34 (2006) |
Záhorová Adéla (1999) | 8,03 (2013) | |
60 m překážek | Zabloudilová Hana (1991) | 11,87 (2005) |
100 m | Šťastný Lukáš (1991) | 11,42 (2006) |
Kašparová Kateřina (1995) | 13,82 (2009) | |
100 m překážek | Pokorný Jakub (1991) | 14,39 (2006) |
Aneta Velická (1991) | 18,66 (2006) | |
150 m | Šťastný Lukáš (1991) | 16,93 (2006) |
Záhorová Adéla (1999) | 19,89 (2013) | |
200 m | Šťastný Lukáš (1991) | 23,65 (2006) |
Pavla Molíková (03) | 26,24 (2020) | |
200 m překážek | Aneta Velická (1991) | 35,39 (2006) |
Pokorný Jakub (1991) | 28,05 (2006) | |
300 m | Šťastný Lukáš (1991) | 37,80 (2006) |
Dvořáková Zuzana (1990) | 45,30 (2005) | |
400 m | Dvořáková Zuzana (1990) | 1:10,14 (2004) |
400 m překážek | Velická Aneta (1991) | 1:20,56 (2006) |
800 m | Pokorný Jakub (1991) | 2:24,36 (2005) |
Hadáčková Klára (1989) | 2:31,6 (2003) | |
1500 m | Švábová Karolína (1991) | 5:54,65 (2006) |
Patera Tomáš (1993) | 4:51,9 (2008) | |
3000 m | Patera Tomáš (1993) | 10:42,06 (2008) |
skok daleký | Záhorová Adéla (1999) | 534 (2013) |
Pokorný Jakub (1991) | 619 (2006) | |
skok vysoký | Pokorný Jakub (1991) | 186 (2006) |
Kotalíková Julie (2002) | 165 (2017) | |
trojskok | Kateřina Táborová (2003) | 9,31 (2018) |
oštěp | Šťastný Martin (1992) | 53,42 (2007) |
Zabloudilová Hana (1991) | 35,98 (2006) | |
disk | Jakub Pokorný (1991) | 34,80 (2006) |
Karolína Švábová (1991) | 20,87 (2006) | |
koule | Tomáš Vlk (1991) | 12,06 (2006) |
Hana Mašková (1994) | 8,98 (2009) | |
kladivo | Tomáš Vlk (1991) | 29,85 (2005) |
Aneta Velická (1991) | 31,95 (2006) | |
3000 m chůze | Klinková Jana (1991) | 23:58,9 (2005) |
Martin Šťastný (1992) | 20:42,45 (2006) | |
4 x 60 m | Pokorný, Šťastný Martin, Havlíček, Šťastný Lukáš | 28,35 (2006) |
Hrychová, Dvořáková, Zabloudilová, Hadáčková | 33,81 (2004) | |
3 x 300 m | Fleischmann, Havlíček, Šťastný | 2:06,64 (2006) |
Hrychová, Zabloudilová, Dvořáková | 2:23,11 (2005) | |
devítiboj | Jakub Pokorný (1991) | 4553 bodů (2006) |
sedmiboj | Aneta Velická (1991) | 3028 (2006) |
Dorost
60 m | Jakub Pokorný (91) | 7,44 (2008) |
Pavla Molíková (03) | 8,48 (2020) | |
100 m |
Pavla Molíková (03) | 12,93 (2020) |
Jakub Pokorný (91) | 11,15 (2008) | |
200 m | Pavle Molíková (03) |
26,24 (2020) |
Lukáš Šťastný (91) | 23,79 (2006) | |
400 m | Pavla Molíková (03) | 64,38 (2020) |
Martin Fleischmann (92) | 52,72 (2009) | |
800 m | Klára Hadáčková (89) | 2:34,82 (2005) |
Tomáš Patera (93) | 2:27,95 (2008) | |
1500 m | Tomáš Patera (93) | 4:28,37 (2010) |
1000 m | Jakub Pokorný (91) | 3:05,15 (2007) |
60 m př. | Jakub Pokorný (91) | 8,71 (2007) |
100 m př. | Pavla Molíková (03) | 16,70 (2020) |
Jakub Pokorný (91) | 15,43 (2007) | |
dálka | Pavla Molíková (03) | 559 (2020) |
Jakub Pokorný (91) | 706 (2008) | |
trojskok | Štěpán Pokorný (02) | 13,47 (2020) |
Karolína Synková (02) | 8,30 (2018) | |
výška | Hana Zabloudilová (91) | 159 (2008) |
Jakub Pokorný (91) | 199 (2008) | |
oštěp 600 g | Hana Zabloudilová (91) | 38,42 (2008) |
koule | Pavla Molíková (03) | 10,62 (2020) |
Jakub Pokorný (91) | 9,15 (2007) | |
sedmiboj | Jakub Pokorný (91) | 3793 |
skok o tyči | Štěpán Pokorný (02) | 2,75 (2018) |
Pavla Molíková (03) | 2,18 (2019) |