Rekordy

Přípravky

50 m Záhorová Adéla (1999) 7,79 (2010)
Tábor Josef (1999) 8,31 (2010)
50 m překážek  – 50 cm výška Reindlová Eliška (2000) 8,84 (2011)
Pedro Dominik (2000) 9,49 (2011)
600m Knížová Karolína (2001) 2:00,38 (2012)
skok daleký Záhorová Adéla (1999) 4,28 (2010)
skok vysoký Váchová Hana (1999) 134 (2010)
kriket Kofroňová Erika (1999) 42,70 (2010)
hod plným míčem (1 kg) Řezáčová Karolína (1999) 9,76 (2010)
Havlíček Martin (2001) 8,01 (2011)

Mladší žactvo

50m Šimková Gabriela (1994) 7,69 (2007)
Velický Aleš (1994) 8,03 (2007)
50 m překážek Kašparová Kateřina (1995) 11,14 (2007)
Velický Aleš (1994) 10,57 (2007)
60 m překážek Šťastný Lukáš (1991) 10,38 (2004)
Váchová Hana (1999) 11,40 (2012)
60m Šťastný Lukáš (1991) 7,94 (2004)
Záhorová Adéla (1999) 8,28 (2012)
150 m Šťastný Lukáš (1991) 19,05 (2004)
Záhorová Adéla (1999) 20,28 (2012)
300 m Fleischmann Jan (1998) 44,47 (2011)
Záhorová Adéla (1999) 49,61 (2011)
800 m Indra Lukáš (1993) 2:41,74 (2004)
Španvirtová Edita (1993) 2:47,70 (2005)
1500 m Patera Tomáš (1993) 5:25,49 (2005)
Klinková Jana (1991) 6:07,59 (2004)
3000 m Patera Tomáš (1993) 10:44,04 (2006)
3000 m chůze Patera Tomáš (1993) 20:16,30 (2006)
skok daleký Šťastný Lukáš (1991) 505 (2004)
Záhorová Adéla (1999) 521 (2012)
skok vysoký Šťastný Lukáš (1991) 135 (2004)
Kotalíková Julie (2002) 150 (2015)
kriket Hečko Jan (1991) 56,3 (2004)
Váchová Hana (1999) 51,91 (2012)
koule Fleischmann Jan (1998) 8,77 (2011)
Říhová Eliška (1995) 7,44 (2008)
víceboj Šťastný Lukáš (1991) 2063 bodů (2004)
Zabloudilová Hana (1991) 2073 bodů (2004)
4 x 60 m Fleischmann M., Hečko, Schmidt, Vaverka 36,6 (2004)
Řezáčová, Kofroňová, Váchová Záhorová 34,4 (2001)
3 x 300 m Fleischmann M., Hečko, Pokorný 2:32,7 (2004)

Starší žactvo

50 m Šťastný Lukáš (1991) 6,5 r (2005)
50 m překážek Šťastný Lukáš (1991) 8,1 r (2005)
60 m Šťastný Lukáš (1991) 7,34 (2006)
Záhorová Adéla (1999) 8,03 (2013)
60 m překážek Zabloudilová Hana (1991) 11,87 (2005)
100 m Šťastný Lukáš (1991) 11,42 (2006)
Kašparová Kateřina (1995) 13,82 (2009)
100 m překážek Pokorný Jakub (1991) 14,39 (2006)
Aneta Velická (1991) 18,66 (2006)
150 m Šťastný Lukáš (1991) 16,93 (2006)
Záhorová Adéla (1999) 19,89 (2013)
200 m Šťastný Lukáš (1991) 23,65 (2006)
Dvořáková Zuzana (1990) 29,24 (2005)
200 m překážek Aneta Velická (1991) 35,39 (2006)
Pokorný Jakub (1991) 28,05 (2006)
300 m Šťastný Lukáš (1991) 37,80 (2006)
Dvořáková Zuzana (1990) 45,30 (2005)
400 m Dvořáková Zuzana (1990) 1:10,14 (2004)
400 m překážek Velická Aneta (1991) 1:20,56 (2006)
800 m Pokorný Jakub (1991) 2:24,36 (2005)
Hadáčková Klára (1989) 2:31,6 (2003)
1500 m Švábová Karolína (1991) 5:54,65 (2006)
Patera Tomáš (1993) 4:51,9 (2008)
3000 m Patera Tomáš (1993) 10:42,06 (2008)
skok daleký Záhorová Adéla (1999) 534 (2013)
Pokorný Jakub (1991) 619 (2006)
skok vysoký Pokorný Jakub (1991) 186 (2006)
Kotalíková Julie (2002) 165 (2017)
oštěp Šťastný Martin (1992) 53,42 (2007)
Zabloudilová Hana (1991) 35,98 (2006)
disk Jakub Pokorný (1991) 34,80 (2006)
Karolína Švábová (1991) 20,87 (2006)
koule Tomáš Vlk (1991) 12,06 (2006)
Hana Mašková (1994) 8,98 (2009)
kladivo Tomáš Vlk (1991) 29,85 (2005)
Aneta Velická (1991) 31,95 (2006)
3000 m chůze Klinková Jana (1991) 23:58,9 (2005)
Martin Šťastný (1992) 20:42,45 (2006)
4 x 60 m Pokorný, Šťastný Martin, Havlíček, Šťastný Lukáš 28,35 (2006)
Hrychová, Dvořáková, Zabloudilová, Hadáčková 33,81 (2004)
3 x 300 m Fleischmann, Havlíček, Šťastný 2:06,64 (2006)
Hrychová, Zabloudilová, Dvořáková 2:23,11 (2005)
devítiboj Jakub Pokorný (1991) 4553 bodů (2006)
sedmiboj Aneta Velická (1991) 3028 (2006)

Dorost

60 m Jakub Pokorný (91) 7,44 (2008)
 100 m
Klára Hadáčková (89) 13,59 (2005)
  Jakub Pokorný (91) 11,15 (2008)
200 m Zuzana Dvořáková (90) 28,54 (2006)
Lukáš Šťastný (91) 23,79 (2006)
400 m Zuzana Dvořáková (90) 1:05,53
Martin Fleischmann (92) 52,72 (2009)
800 m Klára Hadáčková (89) 2:34,82 (2005)
Tomáš Patera (93) 2:27,95 (2008)
1500 m Tomáš Patera (93) 4:28,37 (2010)
1000 m Jakub Pokorný (91) 3:05,15 (2007)
60 m př. Jakub Pokorný (91) 8,71 (2007)
100 m př. Nikol Španvirtová (88) 18,32 (2005)
Jakub Pokorný (91) 15,43 (2007)
dálka Zuzana Dvořáková (90) 462 (2006)
Jakub Pokorný (91) 706 (2008)
trojskok Jakub Pokorný (91) 13,04 (2008)
výška Hana Zabloudilová (91) 159 (2008)
Jakub Pokorný (91) 199 (2008)
oštěp 600 g Hana Zabloudilová (91) 38,42 (2008)
koule Nikol Španvirtová (89) 7,96 (2005)
Jakub Pokorný (91) 9,15 (2007)
sedmiboj Jakub Pokorný (91) 3793